Those Registered for 2021

The Following classmates have registered:

 Class of 72           Co.    Guest 1                  Arrival   Departure
62

1 John Boxberger     A-1                                  8/25            8/29
2Frank Eich              A-1    Debbie Eich          8/25            8/29
3 Bill Guarino              A-1    Trish Guarino       8/25            8/29
4 Ray Idzior                  A-1    Michelle Idzior      8/25            8/29
5 Jim Lyon                    A-1    Kathy Lyon             8/25            8/29
6 Tod Wilson               A-1    Sheila Wilson         8/24            8/29
7 Lawrence Aubrecht B-1                                    8/25            8/29
8 Blake Gendron         B-1    Kathryn Gendron 8/25            8/29
9 Al Geraci                    B-1    Erin Geraci             8/25            8/29
10 Cliff Black                  D-1    Diane Black            8/25            8/29
11 Mike Deegan            D-1                                     8/26            8/29
12 William McDaniel     D-1    Paula McDaniel    8/25            8/29
13 Dale McDonough     D-1                                    8/25            8/29
14 William Britain          E-1    Mary Britain           8/25            8/29
15 Joe Ivey                      E-1    Lisa Ivey                   8/24            8/28
16 Gary Speer                E-1    Cathy Speer            8/25            8/29
17 Jim Hougnon            F-1    Jeannie Hougnon    8/25            8/29
18 Dennis Miller           F-1    Sue Miller                  8/25            8/29
19 John Roggow           F-1    Cheryl Parente-Roggow  8/25     8/29
20 Grant Smith            F-1    Janice Smith               8/25            8/29
21 William Herdrich    H-1    Loraine Herdrich      8/24            8/29
22 Chuck Minshew      H-1    Joy Minshew             8/25            8/29
23 Scott Peppler          H-1    Vicki Peppler            8/25            8/29
24 Patrick M. Flachs     I-1    Lorraine Flachs         8/25            8/29
25 Dennis Gray             I-1    Nancy Gray               8/25            8/29
26 Dave Lueneburg     I-1    Linda Lueneburg      8/25            8/29
27 Ken Martin               I-1    Karen Martin            8/25            8/29
28 Ed Freund                B-2    Connie Freund        8/25            8/29
29 Greg Bowman        C-2    Kay Bowman            8/25            8/29
30 Michael Lysfjord     C-2    Debbi Lysfjord         8/25            8/29
31 Scott McQuarrie     C-2    Helen Irion               8/25            8/29
32 John Northrop        C-2    Mary Northrop        8/25            8/29
33 Thomas Pressler    C-2    Annick Pressler        8/25            8/29
34 Raymond Ritacco    C-2  Dr Jacqueline Ritacco  8/25         8/29
35 Gary Sarpen             C-2    Donnarae Sarpen   8/25            8/29
36 James Slone             D-2    Marianna Rodova   8/25            8/29
37 Tom Davis                E-2                                       8/24            8/29
38 B Hudson "Hud" Berry  D-3 Rosalind "Rolly" Berrey 8/25  8/29
39 Joe Adamczyk          F-3    Agnes Adamczyk      8/25            8/29
40 Jeff Dufault              G-3    Cathy Dufault           8/25            8/29
41 Steve Presley          G-3                                        8/25            8/29
42 Joe Drach                 I-3    Janet Farrell                8/25            8/29
43 Douglas Apo           D-4    Kathy Apo                  8/25            8/29
44 Tony Dedmond      B-4    Rhonda Dedmond    8/25            8/29
45 Greg Matiya            B-4    Mary Matiya              8/25            8/29
46 Burton Tulkki         B-4                                         8/25            8/29
47 John Marvin           B-4    Kathy Marvin              8/25            8/29
48 Will Webb              B-4    Kay Webb                    8/25            8/29
49 Steve Mulliken      C-4    Taffy Mulliken             8/25            8/29
50 James Bowden      D-4                                        8/25            8/29
51 Ward Bursley        D-4    Jody Bursley               8/25            8/29
52 Bob Rauk               D-4    Reva Rauk                  8/25            8/29
53 Michael Donaghy  G-4    Victoria Donaghy      8/25            8/29
54 Craig Hatton          G-4    Susan Hatton             8/25            8/29
55 Randy Jones          G-4    Roseann Jones            8/25            8/29
56 Timothy Lupfer     G-4    Pamela Lupfer            8/25            8/29
57 Leo Troy                 G-4    Elizabeth Kincannon  8/26            8/29
58 Joe Ergonis            H-4    Linda Ergonis               8/25            8/29
59 Lynn Holtz             H-4                                           8/25            8/29
60 Bill Pavlik               H-4    Barbara Pavlik             8/25            8/29
61 William Saylor      H-4    Mary Saylor                  8/25            8/29
62 Hank Mumma       I-4    Linda Mumma              8/25            8/29


Registration Summary:

Classmates Registered

52

Activities                         #         Cost
Registration                     116     $50.00
PayPal Fee                        53      $15.00
Meet & Greet                   104    $0.00
Golf #1   (Thurs)              22      $65.00
Tour #1   Salt Lake         45       $55.00
Golf #2   (Friday)             16      $65.00
Tour #2  Sundance         68   



Note: We have been able to book a second bus for the Sundance lunch & trip.

You may notice that the banquet count doesn’t equal registrations. There are several companies that are doing their get-togethers on Saturday night.